WG/OBIT/Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fixed missing table cell) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [http://support.occupyboston.org http://support.occupyboston.org]<br/> | | [http://support.occupyboston.org http://support.occupyboston.org]<br/> | ||
| brandon | | brandon | ||
| | | Dana | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| Jeremy | | Jeremy | ||
| Kendra | | Kendra | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| End User Support | |||
| Dana | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 5 July 2012
| Service | Contact 1 | Contact 2 | Miscellaneous |
|---|---|---|---|
| http://groups.occupyboston.org | Ross | Brandon | Dana, Steve |
| Mailing Lists | Ross | Brandon | Steve |
| http://wiki.occupyboston.org |
Wiki | Matt | |
| http://support.occupyboston.org |
brandon | Dana | |
| http://www.occupyboston.org |
Steve | Brandon | |
| Horde Webmail | Ross | ||
| Web IRC Client | lefty | ||
| LiveStream | tracy? | brandon? | Rene? |
| occupyboston.org DNS | Brandon | Steve | |
| Community Training | Kendra | ||
| Direct Democracy | Jeremy | Kendra | |
| End User Support | Dana |
